Umr 8215-Trajectoires
De la sédentarisation à l’État

Nos tutelles

CNRS Université de Paris 1 Pantheon Sorbonne

partenaires

INRAP Parc Marin Iroise ARUP

labex

LabEx DynamiTe

Rechercher




Accueil > Le laboratoire > Liste des membres

Liste des membres

AUBRY Laurent
AUXIETTE Ginette
BAILLIEU Michel
BARRAY Mélodie
BASSET Célia
BEDAULT-SOLER Lisandre
BERRIO Laura
BLITTE Hélène
BONNABEL Lola
BOSTYN Françoise
BOUDRY Julie
BOULENGER Lionel
BRANCIER Jeanne
BRIGAND Robin
BRUNET Paul
BRUNET Véronique
BURNEZ-LANOTTE Laurence
CARILOCA Isabella
CASTAÑEDA Nuria
CAYOL Nicolas
CHARRAUD François
CHARTIER Michèle
CHEVALIER Arnaud
CLODORE-TISSOT Tinaig
COLAS Caroline
COLLIN Jean-Philippe
COTTIAUX Richard
COUDART Anick
COUSSERAN-NERE Sylvie
DEBELS Pauline
DEMOULE Jean-Paul
DESBROSSE Vincent
DESENNE Sophie
DOLBUNOVA Ekaterina
DUBOULOZ Jérôme
DUPONT Frédéric
DURAND Juliette
DURAND Stéphane
FAVREL Quentin
FERJANI Sarra
FOURNAND Sandrine
FROMONT Nicolas
GALINAND Cyrille
GANDOIS Henri
GARMOND Nicolas
GAUVRY Yoann
GILIGNY François
GOMART Louise
GOSSELIN Renaud
GRANAI Salomé
GRANSAR Frédéric
HACHEM Lamys
HAMON Caroline
HAMON Tony
HENON Bénédicte
HÖLTKEMEIER Svenja
ILETT Michael
IRRIBARRIA Roland
JAULNEAU Cynthia
JOSEPH Frédéric
LABRIFFE Pierre-Arnaud de
LAFAGE Françoise
LAURELUT Christophe
LE GUEN Pascal
LE MAUX Nicolas
LE MER Laurence
LEDUC Charlotte
LEMORT Sophie
LEPERT Thierry
LETHROSNE Harold
LICHARDUS-ITTEN Marion
LIETAR Claira
LUNEAU Elise
LUREAU Aurélia
MAIGROT Yolaine
MALRAIN François
MANCEAU Lorraine
MANOLAKAKIS Laurence
MARCHAL Céline
MARTIAL Emmanuelle
MATHIAS Florent
MEUNIER Katia
MILLOT-RICHARD Clara
MONCHABLON Cécile
NALLIER Renaud
NAZE Yves
NESPOULOUS Laurent
NICOLAS Clément
NICOLAS Théophane
ONFRAY Marylise
OUDRY-BRAILLON Sophie
PAILLER Yvan
PANLOUPS Elisabeth
PARIS Pierre-Emmanuel
PINARD Estelle
PRAUD Ivan
QUILLIEC Bénédicte
RIPOCHE Julien
RIQUIER Vincent
ROBERT Bruno
ROGUET Guillaume
ROLLAND Joëlle
RUBY Pascal
SAMZUN Anaïck
SCHLANGER Nathan
SIMON Isabelle-Frances
SOLAZZO Rita
THEVENET Corinne
THOUVENOT Sylvain
TOUQUET- LAPORTE-CASSAGNE Caroline
TRÉMEAUD Caroline
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Benjamin
VANDAMME Nathalie
VINET Alice
WELLER Olivier
ZORZIN Nicolas